Sijtien Daniels Geselle,

Name
Sijtien Daniels /Geselle/
Marriage settlementJohannes GrillotView this family
September 10, 1651
Citation details:

1651 No. 185 Blz. 112

Citation details:

1651 No. 35 Blz. 56

MarriageJohannes GrillotView this family
September 26, 1651
Citation details:

1651 No. 185 Blz. 112

Alias
/Lijsbeth Geselle/
December 18, 1652

Birth of a daughterGeertruijt Grillot
December 18, 1652
Christening of a daughterGeertruijt Grillot
December 18, 1652
Citation details:

1652 No. 172 Blz. 89/90

Alias
/Lucia Geselle/
June 23, 1656

Birth of a sonDaniel Grillot
June 23, 1656
Christening of a sonDaniel Grillot
June 23, 1656
Citation details:

1656 No. 172 Blz. 155/156

Birth of a daughterLijsbeth Grillot
January 26, 1659
Christening of a daughterLijsbeth Grillot
January 26, 1659
Citation details:

1659 No. 4 Blz. 53

Text:

Gereformeerd: boek 4 Grote of St. Jacobskerk

Birth of a daughterJohanna Grillot
February 20, 1661
Christening of a daughterJohanna Grillot
February 20, 1661
Citation details:

1661 No. 4 Blz. 78v

Birth of a daughterMaria Lijbeth Grillot
October 28, 1662
Christening of a daughterMaria Lijbeth Grillot
October 28, 1662
Citation details:

1662 No. 172 Blz. 218

Birth of a daughterCatharina Maria Grillot
April 19, 1665
Christening of a daughterCatharina Maria Grillot
April 19, 1665
Citation details:

1665 No. 4 Blz. 129v

Birth of a sonJohannes Grillot
July 9, 1667
Christening of a sonJohannes Grillot
July 9, 1667
Citation details:

1667 N. 5 Blz. 160

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: September 8, 1624S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
sister
herself
brother
HO1653 Servaes Geselle - Catharina Hermans.jpg
Family with Johannes Grillot
husband
1627
Birth: January 15, 1627Heusden, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
herself
Marriage
Marriage: September 26, 1651S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
15 months
daughter
1652
Birth: December 18, 1652 25S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
4 years
son
1656
Birth: June 23, 1656 29S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
3 years
daughter
1659
Birth: January 26, 1659 32S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
2 years
daughter
1661
Birth: February 20, 1661 34S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
21 months
daughter
1662
Birth: October 28, 1662 35S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
3 years
daughter
1665
Birth: April 19, 1665 38S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
2 years
son
1667
Birth: July 9, 1667 40S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Marriage settlementGemeentearchief Den Haag
Citation details:

1651 No. 185 Blz. 112

Marriage settlementGemeentearchief Den Haag
Citation details:

1651 No. 35 Blz. 56

MarriageGemeentearchief Den Haag
Citation details:

1651 No. 185 Blz. 112