Genealogie van de familie Stroomberg, Admiraal, Biesbroek, Gezelle, Kisjes, Made, Maden, Steeg, Veen, Zwaal

Maria van Spijk1692

Name
Maria van Spijk
Birth September 19, 1692
Christening September 19, 1692
Citation details: 1692 No. 174 blz. 141
Marriage settlementPieter GeselleView this family
April 11, 1717 (Age 24 years)
MarriagePieter GeselleView this family
April 25, 1717 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Daniel Geselle
July 8, 1717 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonDaniel Geselle
July 8, 1717 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Dirck Gezelle
May 28, 1719 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonDirck Gezelle
May 28, 1719 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Gergje Geselle
March 23, 1721 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterGergje Geselle
March 23, 1721 (Age 28 years)
Alias
/Marija van Spijk/
July 2, 1723 (Age 30 years)

Citation details: 1723 No. 12 Blz. 15
Birth of a son
#4
Johannis Geselle
July 2, 1723 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonJohannis Geselle
July 2, 1723 (Age 30 years)
Citation details: 1723 No. 12 Blz. 15
Birth of a daughter
#5
Kornelia Geselle
July 8, 1725 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterKornelia Geselle
July 8, 1725 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Magdalena Gezelle
October 7, 1727 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterMagdalena Gezelle
October 7, 1727 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Jakobus Geselle
December 21, 1729 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonJakobus Geselle
December 21, 1729 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Eliza Gezelle
August 17, 1731 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonEliza Gezelle
August 17, 1731 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Barbera Geselle
February 6, 1732 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterBarbera Geselle
February 6, 1732 (Age 39 years)
Citation details: 1732 No. 13 Blz. 42v
Reference numberPieter GeselleView this family
Gemeentearchief Den Haag 1717 no. 757 bl. 5v

Reference numberPieter GeselleView this family
Gemeentearchief Den Haag 1717 no. 301 bl. 113

Marriage of a childDaniel GeselleAdriana SweermansView this family
October 30, 1740 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childWillem HeuvelsKornelia GeselleView this family
May 18, 1749 (Age 56 years)
Citation details: 1749 Hoog Duits Hervormd; boek 300/305 Blz. 163
Marriage of a childDaniel GeselleMaria ValeeView this family
January 15, 1758 (Age 65 years)
Burial of a husbandPieter Geselle
August 13, 1761 (Age 68 years)
Citation details: 1761 archiefnummer 0707 inventarisnummer 00013 pagina 5v
Burial of a daughterKornelia Geselle
January 16, 1770 (Age 77 years)
Citation details: 1770 archiefnummer 0707 inventarisnummer 00014 pagina 9v
Marriage of a childEliza GezelleAnna Elizabeth JansenView this family
October 30, 1777 (Age 85 years)
Marriage of a childDaniel GeselleJohanna MarsmanView this family
January 7, 1782 (Age 89 years)
Citation details: 1782 Inventarisnummer: 105 Paginanummer: 399
Text:
711.105 Utrecht NH trouwen 1764-1784 Trouwinschrijving Trouwinschrijving Daniel Geselle en Johanna Marsman, 07-01-1782 Bruidegom: Daniel Geselle Bruid: Johanna Marsman Vorige vrouw: Maria Valle Huwelijksdatum: 07-01-1782 Aktedatum: 07-01-1782 Huwelijksplaats: Utrecht Akteplaats: Utrecht Gezindte: Nederduits-gereformeerd (later Nederlands-hervormd) Toegangsnummer: 711 Burgerlijke stand gemeente Utrecht en van de voormalige gemeente Zuilen: retroacta doop- trouw- en begraafregisters Inventarisnummer: 105 Paginanummer: 399
Death of a sonEliza Gezelle
October 1, 1788 (Age 96 years)
Death of a daughterMagdalena Gezelle
November 1, 1794 (Age 102 years)
Burial of a daughterMagdalena Gezelle
November 1, 1794 (Age 102 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Pieter Geselle - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 25, 1717S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
2 months
son
23 months
son
22 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
D1725 Kornelia Geselle.jpgKornelia Geselle
Birth: July 8, 1725 36 32S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Burial: January 16, 1770Rijswijk, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
2 years
daughter
D1727 Magdalena Gezelle.jpgMagdalena Gezelle
Birth: October 7, 1727 38 35S-Gravenhage, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: November 1, 1794Rijswijk, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
2 years
son
20 months
son
6 months
daughter

ChristeningGemeentearchief Den Haag
Citation details: 1692 No. 174 blz. 141
AliasGemeentearchief Den Haag
Citation details: 1723 No. 12 Blz. 15
ChristeningD1692 Maria van SpijkD1692 Maria van Spijk
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,270 × 349 pixels
File size: 55 KB
AliasD1723 Johannis GeselleD1723 Johannis Geselle
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,717 × 569 pixels
File size: 135 KB