Genealogie van de familie Stroomberg, Admiraal, Biesbroek, Gezelle, Kisjes, Made, Maden, Steeg, Veen, Zwaal

Arie BiesheuvelAge: 73 years17621835

Name
Arie Biesheuvel
Birth August 1, 1762
Christening August 1, 1762
Citation details: Toegangsnr. 8134 Inv.nr. 2 Folio/pagina 2102
Birth of a sisterElske Biesheuvel
February 9, 1772 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterElske Biesheuvel
February 9, 1772 (Age 9 years)
Citation details: Toegangsnr. 8134 Inv.nr. 2 Folio/pagina 2342
Birth of a son
#1
Teunis Biesheuvel
December 30, 1787 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Adriaantje Biesheuvel
September 9, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Willem Biesheuvel
1797 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Daniel Biesheuvel
1800 (Age 37 years)
Death of a wifeCornelia van Rees
January 20, 1808 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonDaniel Biesheuvel
January 9, 1819 (Age 56 years)
Alias
/Arij Biesheuvel/
January 13, 1820 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childTeunis BiesheuvelKommertje TrosView this family
February 13, 1820 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit WeijersAdriaantje BiesheuvelView this family
October 3, 1824 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childWillem BiesheuvelPleuntje van EijsdenView this family
September 6, 1827 (Age 65 years)
Death October 20, 1835 (Age 73 years)